Advil Nighttime Liqui-Gels

$19.99

Pack Size: 40 liquid gels

Ingredients:
Each liquid gel contains ibuprofen 200 mg and diphenhydramine 25 mg.

To promote and maintain sleep.

Category: Tags: , ,

Product on Backorder

Description

This product has an affordable generic equivalent! Try our store brand Atoma Ibuprofen 200 mg plus Diphenhydramine 25 mg Nighttime Pain Relief Liquid Gels.

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.