Claritin Allergy Sinus Extra Strength 24-Hour Non-Drowsy Caplets

DIN: 2260557

$25.99

Pack Size: 15 caplets

Ingredients:
Each caplet contains loratadine 10 mg and pseudoephedrine 240 mg.

To provide relief from indoor and outdoor allergy symptoms, such as itchy, watery, red, burning eyes; sneezing; runny, itchy nose; sinus and nasal congestion.

Product on Backorder

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.