Advil Cold & Sinus Plus Caplets

$13.99

Pack Size: 20 caplets

Ingredients:
Each caplet contains ibuprofen 200 mg, pseudoephedrine 30 mg and chlorpheniramine 2 mg.

To help relieve nasal congestion, sinus pain, headache, fever, runny nose and sneezing.

Product on Backorder

Description

This product has an affordable generic equivalent! Try our store brand Atoma Cold Sinus Plus Caplets.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.