Advil Cold & Sinus Non-Drowsy Caplets

$10.99

Pack Size: 20 caplets

Ingredients:
Each caplet contains ibuprofen 200 mg and pseudoephedrine 30 mg.

To help relieve nasal congestion, sinus pain, headache and fever.

Product on Backorder

Description

This product has an affordable generic equivalent! Try our store brand Atoma Cold Sinus Non-Drowsy Caplets.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.